•  

     

  • "Canada's National Registrar for ESC Professionals"


    CPESC

    Last Name First Name City Province Certification  # Expiry Date
    Aitken Brian Prince George BC 2430 2015-12-31
    Anderson Clayton Coquitlam BC 3832 2015-12-31
    Blake Glenn Campbell River BC 6284 2016-03-21
    Bunch Jared Kelowna BC 6307 2016-03-30
    Corne Ian Abbotsford BC 4460 2015-12-31
    Dawson Gordon West Vancouver BC 4832 2015-12-31
    Degagne Mark Patrick Campbell River BC 2959 2015-12-31
    Dodds Ryan Fort St. John BC 4662 2015-12-31
    Eaton John Armstrong BC 1567 2015-12-31
    Frederiksen Peter Richmond BC 2558 2015-12-31
    Graham Matthew North Vancouver BC 7810 2016-04-14
    Grant Douglas Black Creek BC 1302 2015-12-31
    Haseldine Philip Williams Lake BC 5180 2016-04-01
    Henderson Matt North Vancouver BC 7519 2016-08-09
    Kay James Kelowna BC 4072 2015-12-31
    Mangat Surinder Surrey BC 6134 2015-12-10
    McAllister Ian Kelowna BC 3439 2015-12-31
    Merriman Trisha Prince George BC 4429 2016-05-21
    Miller Dani Mission BC 6671 2015-11-28
    Naito Gerry Vernon BC 3122 2015-12-31
    Preston Ryan Vancouver BC 5766 2016-04-01
    Ratzlaff Howard Abbotsford BC 7188 2015-11-19
    Smith Timothy Victoria BC 2103 2015-12-31
    Stanley Dave Williams Lake BC 4663 2015-12-31
    Stewardson Monica Campbell River BC 5183 2016-04-09
    Stewardson Lance Campbell River BC 5182 2016-04-09
    Tisseur Daniel Prince George BC 4431 2015-12-31
    Uunila Lars Squamish BC 2607 2015-12-31
    Van Osch Edward Nanaimo BC 2543 2015-12-31
    Watson Jody Chetwynd BC 7334 2016-03-11
               
    Collecutt Lorin Sherwood Park AB 6165 2015-12-21
    Moore Kevin Turner Valley AB 6873 2016-03-20
    Mullin Michael Calgary AB 5776 2016-04-09
    Novak David Okotoks AB 5785 2016-04-09
    Pandit Kala Blackfalds AB 7377 2016-04-02
    Penner Sandra Medicine Hat AB 7378 2016-04-02
    Pestano Ian Edmonton AB 5777 2016-03-20
    Rahmani Aziz Calgary AB 7379 2016-04-02
    Ratcliffe Darren Airdrie AB 6308 2016-03-30
    Renkema Kevin Edmonton AB 8182 2016-06-23
    Ross Terrence Calgary AB 6305 2016-03-30
    Ross Nathan Calgary AB 5786 2016-04-09
    Rusnack Tavis Rocky View County AB 5780 2016-04-02
    Solomon Ruth Edmonton AB 6450 2016-06-16
    Sudyk Marta Calgary AB 6311 2016-03-30
    Sukhraj Luvindra Edmonton AB 7692 2016-01-07
    Tait Graham Calgary AB 2768 2015-12-31
    Thompson Katie Edmonton AB 7773 2016-03-11
    Tropak Joseph Calgary AB 5779 2016-03-30
    Walker-Makowecki Kyla Edmonton AB 7651 2016-11-20
    Wonnacott Ryan Edmonton AB 4477 2015-12-31
    Tropak Joseph Calgary AB 5779 2016-03-30
               
    McFarlane Garry Winnipeg MB 5833 2016-05-19
               
    Auger Steve Newmarket ON 6870 2016-03-20
    de Geus Bill Mississauga ON 1592 2015-12-31
    Lackey Robert Mono ON 222 2015-12-31
    Neufeld Nathan Rockwood ON 4918 2015-12-31
               
    St. Laurent Jules Sherbrooke QC 3589 2015-12-31
               
    Tobler Patrick Whitehorse YT 2763 2015-12-13

    CPESC-IT

    Last Name First Name City Province Certification # Expiry Date
    Adhikari Rishi Edmonton AB 8184-IT 2016-06-23
    Nelson Sarah Calgary AB 6869-IT  

     


    CPSWQ

    Last Name First Name City Province Certification # Expiry Date
    James Kay Kelowna BC 468 2015-12-31
    Tait Graham Calgary AB 364 2015-12-31

     


    CESSWI

    Last Name First Name City Province Certification # Expiry Date
    Richoz Eric Calgary AB 339 2016-08-05
    St. Laurent Jules Sherbrooke QC 781 2016-03-02


    For more information for each ESC Certified Professional please search our Member Directory by Last Name or email: info@escac.ca